body-container-line-1

Premier League (2023-2024)

Round N° 34

Great Olympics 3 : 0 Tamale (RTU) 16-06-2024
Bechem United 2 : 3 Hearts of Oak 16-06-2024
Samartex 2 : 0 Accra Lions 16-06-2024
Berekum Chelsea 2 : 2 Heart of Lions 16-06-2024
Asante Kotoko 3 : 1 Bofoakwa Tano 16-06-2024
Medeama 0 : 1 Karela United 16-06-2024
Legon Cities 1 : 1 Bibiani Goldstars 16-06-2024
Dreams 2 : 1 Aduana Stars 16-06-2024
Nsoatreman 1 : 0 Nations FC 16-06-2024

Round N° 33

Hearts of Oak 0 : 0 Great Olympics 07-06-2024
Nations FC 1 : 1 Bechem United 07-06-2024
Tamale (RTU) 0 : 2 Asante Kotoko 07-06-2024
Aduana Stars 2 : 2 Nsoatreman 07-06-2024
Karela United 4 : 2 Samartex 07-06-2024
Bofoakwa Tano 0 : 1 Berekum Chelsea 07-06-2024
Bibiani Goldstars 2 : 0 Medeama 07-06-2024
Heart of Lions 2 : 0 Legon Cities 07-06-2024
Accra Lions 1 : 0 Dreams 07-06-2024

Round N° 32

Hearts of Oak 2 : 0 Nations FC 01-06-2024
Bechem United 1 : 0 Aduana Stars 02-06-2024
Samartex 1 : 0 Bibiani Goldstars 02-06-2024
Berekum Chelsea 2 : 0 Tamale (RTU) 02-06-2024
Asante Kotoko 0 : 1 Great Olympics 02-06-2024
Medeama 0 : 1 Heart of Lions 02-06-2024
Legon Cities 1 : 0 Bofoakwa Tano 02-06-2024
Dreams 1 : 0 Karela United 02-06-2024
Nsoatreman 1 : 1 Accra Lions 02-06-2024

Round N° 31

Great Olympics 3 : 2 Berekum Chelsea 26-05-2024
Asante Kotoko 2 : 0 Heart of Lions 26-05-2024
Tamale (RTU) 1 : 0 Legon Cities 26-05-2024
Aduana Stars 1 : 0 Nations FC 26-05-2024
Karela United 2 : 1 Nsoatreman 26-05-2024
Bofoakwa Tano 0 : 2 Medeama 26-05-2024
Bibiani Goldstars 2 : 1 Dreams 26-05-2024
Heart of Lions 2 : 0 Samartex 26-05-2024
Accra Lions 3 : 0 Bechem United 26-05-2024

Round N° 30

Nsoatreman 4 : 0 Bibiani Goldstars 17-05-2024
Bechem United 3 : 1 Karela United 17-05-2024
Dreams 1 : 2 Heart of Lions 17-05-2024
Samartex 3 : 0 Bofoakwa Tano 17-05-2024
Nations FC 1 : 0 Accra Lions 17-05-2024
Berekum Chelsea 2 : 1 Asante Kotoko 17-05-2024
Hearts of Oak 0 : 1 Aduana Stars 17-05-2024
Legon Cities 2 : 1 Great Olympics 17-05-2024
Medeama 1 : 0 Tamale (RTU) 17-05-2024

Round N° 29

Bibiani Goldstars 1 : 1 Bechem United 03-05-2024
Heart of Lions 1 : 0 Nsoatreman 03-05-2024
Accra Lions 0 : 0 Aduana Stars 03-05-2024
Asante Kotoko 2 : 0 Legon Cities 03-05-2024
Bofoakwa Tano 1 : 1 Dreams 03-05-2024
Tamale (RTU) 1 : 0 Samartex 03-05-2024
Karela United 1 : 0 Nations FC 03-05-2024
Great Olympics 0 : 1 Medeama 03-05-2024
Berekum Chelsea 0 : 3 Hearts of Oak 08-05-2024

Round N° 28

Nsoatreman 0 : 0 Bofoakwa Tano 26-04-2024
Legon Cities 3 : 2 Berekum Chelsea 26-04-2024
Nations FC 0 : 0 Bibiani Goldstars 26-04-2024
Hearts of Oak 0 : 1 Accra Lions 01-05-2024
Bechem United 1 : 1 Heart of Lions 26-04-2024
Samartex 1 : 0 Great Olympics 26-04-2024
Dreams 8 : 1 Tamale (RTU) 12-06-2024
Aduana Stars 1 : 2 Karela United 26-04-2024
Medeama 1 : 1 Asante Kotoko 26-04-2024

Round N° 27

Great Olympics 0 : 0 Dreams 05-06-2024
Legon Cities 2 : 0 Hearts of Oak 21-04-2024
Karela United 1 : 1 Accra Lions 21-04-2024
Heart of Lions 3 : 0 Nations FC 21-04-2024
Tamale (RTU) 1 : 2 Nsoatreman 21-04-2024
Asante Kotoko 1 : 0 Samartex 21-04-2024
Bofoakwa Tano 1 : 1 Bechem United 21-04-2024
Bibiani Goldstars 1 : 0 Aduana Stars 21-04-2024
Berekum Chelsea 2 : 0 Medeama 21-04-2024

Round N° 26

Hearts of Oak 3 : 1 Karela United 14-04-2024
Samartex 3 : 2 Berekum Chelsea 14-04-2024
Medeama 1 : 0 Legon Cities 14-04-2024
Bechem United 3 : 2 Tamale (RTU) 14-04-2024
Aduana Stars 1 : 0 Heart of Lions 14-04-2024
Nations FC 2 : 2 Bofoakwa Tano 14-04-2024
Nsoatreman 1 : 1 Great Olympics 14-04-2024
Dreams 2 : 0 Asante Kotoko 14-04-2024
Accra Lions 2 : 0 Bibiani Goldstars 14-04-2024

Round N° 25

Great Olympics 1 : 1 Bechem United 10-04-2024
Bibiani Goldstars 3 : 2 Karela United 10-04-2024
Bofoakwa Tano 1 : 0 Aduana Stars 10-04-2024
Legon Cities 1 : 1 Samartex 10-04-2024
Heart of Lions 2 : 0 Accra Lions 10-04-2024
Tamale (RTU) 1 : 0 Nations FC 10-04-2024
Medeama 2 : 0 Hearts of Oak 10-04-2024
Berekum Chelsea 3 : 2 Dreams 10-04-2024
Asante Kotoko 1 : 2 Nsoatreman 10-04-2024

Round N° 24

Dreams 2 : 0 Legon Cities 22-05-2024
Nations FC 1 : 0 Great Olympics 07-04-2024
Bechem United 0 : 0 Asante Kotoko 07-04-2024
Accra Lions 1 : 0 Bofoakwa Tano 07-04-2024
Karela United 1 : 0 Heart of Lions 07-04-2024
Hearts of Oak 0 : 1 Bibiani Goldstars 07-04-2024
Aduana Stars 3 : 1 Tamale (RTU) 07-04-2024
Nsoatreman 0 : 0 Berekum Chelsea 07-04-2024
Samartex 1 : 0 Medeama 07-04-2024

Round N° 23

Samartex 2 : 1 Hearts of Oak 24-03-2024
Berekum Chelsea 1 : 1 Bechem United 24-03-2024
Legon Cities 1 : 0 Nsoatreman 24-03-2024
Bofoakwa Tano 2 : 1 Karela United 24-03-2024
Medeama 0 : 0 Dreams 24-03-2024
Great Olympics 4 : 2 Aduana Stars 24-03-2024
Asante Kotoko 0 : 1 Nations FC 24-03-2024
Tamale (RTU) 1 : 0 Accra Lions 24-03-2024
Heart of Lions 2 : 2 Bibiani Goldstars 24-03-2024

Round N° 22

Nations FC 3 : 0 Berekum Chelsea 17-03-2024
Dreams 2 : 2 Samartex 17-03-2024
Bibiani Goldstars 2 : 1 Bofoakwa Tano 17-03-2024
Bechem United 1 : 0 Legon Cities 17-03-2024
Karela United 3 : 2 Tamale (RTU) 17-03-2024
Nsoatreman 1 : 0 Medeama 17-03-2024
Aduana Stars 2 : 1 Asante Kotoko 17-03-2024
Hearts of Oak 2 : 1 Heart of Lions 18-03-2024
Accra Lions 1 : 0 Great Olympics 18-03-2024

Round N° 21

Berekum Chelsea 1 : 0 Aduana Stars 14-03-2024
Samartex 2 : 0 Nsoatreman 14-03-2024
Great Olympics 0 : 0 Karela United 14-03-2024
Asante Kotoko 2 : 3 Accra Lions 14-03-2024
Legon Cities 1 : 0 Nations FC 14-03-2024
Tamale (RTU) 2 : 2 Bibiani Goldstars 14-03-2024
Dreams 2 : 2 Hearts of Oak 14-03-2024
Medeama 1 : 0 Bechem United 14-03-2024
Bofoakwa Tano 1 : 0 Heart of Lions 14-03-2024

Round N° 20

Karela United 1 : 0 Asante Kotoko 10-03-2024
Nsoatreman 0 : 2 Dreams 10-03-2024
Heart of Lions 2 : 0 Tamale (RTU) 10-03-2024
Accra Lions 5 : 0 Berekum Chelsea 10-03-2024
Hearts of Oak 1 : 1 Bofoakwa Tano 10-03-2024
Aduana Stars 1 : 0 Legon Cities 10-03-2024
Bechem United 1 : 0 Samartex 10-03-2024
Bibiani Goldstars 3 : 0 Great Olympics 10-03-2024
Nations FC 1 : 1 Medeama 10-03-2024

Round N° 19

Asante Kotoko 1 : 0 Bibiani Goldstars 03-03-2024
Great Olympics 2 : 0 Heart of Lions 03-03-2024
Nsoatreman 1 : 2 Hearts of Oak 03-03-2024
Legon Cities 0 : 0 Accra Lions 03-03-2024
Berekum Chelsea 3 : 0 Karela United 03-03-2024
Medeama 2 : 0 Aduana Stars 20-03-2024
Dreams 2 : 1 Bechem United 15-05-2024
Samartex 0 : 1 Nations FC 03-03-2024
Tamale (RTU) 1 : 1 Bofoakwa Tano 03-03-2024

Round N° 18

Heart of Lions 1 : 0 Asante Kotoko 23-02-2024
Bofoakwa Tano 0 : 1 Great Olympics 23-02-2024
Bibiani Goldstars 3 : 1 Berekum Chelsea 23-02-2024
Hearts of Oak 3 : 0 Tamale (RTU) 23-02-2024
Bechem United 0 : 1 Nsoatreman 23-02-2024
Karela United 2 : 0 Legon Cities 23-02-2024
Accra Lions 1 : 0 Medeama 23-02-2024
Aduana Stars 1 : 2 Samartex 23-02-2024
Nations FC 1 : 0 Dreams 20-03-2024

Round N° 17

Accra Lions 1 : 3 Samartex 31-12-2023
Karela United 0 : 0 Medeama 31-12-2023
Bibiani Goldstars 4 : 2 Legon Cities 31-12-2023
Bofoakwa Tano 0 : 2 Asante Kotoko 31-12-2023
Hearts of Oak 1 : 0 Bechem United 31-12-2023
Heart of Lions 2 : 0 Berekum Chelsea 31-12-2023
Aduana Stars 4 : 1 Dreams 31-12-2023
Tamale (RTU) 0 : 1 Great Olympics 31-12-2023
Nations FC 4 : 1 Nsoatreman 31-12-2023

Round N° 16

Great Olympics 0 : 0 Hearts of Oak 24-12-2023
Berekum Chelsea 0 : 0 Bofoakwa Tano 24-12-2023
Nsoatreman 1 : 0 Aduana Stars 24-12-2023
Asante Kotoko 1 : 0 Tamale (RTU) 24-12-2023
Samartex 3 : 0 Karela United 24-12-2023
Dreams 1 : 1 Accra Lions 24-12-2023
Bechem United 3 : 0 Nations FC 24-12-2023
Legon Cities 1 : 0 Heart of Lions 24-12-2023
Medeama 1 : 0 Bibiani Goldstars 24-12-2023

Round N° 15

Bibiani Goldstars 3 : 0 Samartex 17-12-2023
Bofoakwa Tano 0 : 1 Legon Cities 17-12-2023
Tamale (RTU) 0 : 1 Berekum Chelsea 17-12-2023
Great Olympics 0 : 0 Asante Kotoko 17-12-2023
Accra Lions 2 : 1 Nsoatreman 17-12-2023
Aduana Stars 1 : 0 Bechem United 17-12-2023
Nations FC 1 : 1 Hearts of Oak 17-12-2023
Heart of Lions 2 : 2 Medeama 17-01-2024
Karela United 0 : 0 Dreams 17-01-2024

Round N° 14

Nations FC 2 : 1 Aduana Stars 10-12-2023
Bechem United 4 : 0 Accra Lions 10-12-2023
Berekum Chelsea 1 : 0 Great Olympics 10-12-2023
Nsoatreman 0 : 1 Karela United 10-12-2023
Legon Cities 3 : 1 Tamale (RTU) 10-12-2023
Hearts of Oak 2 : 3 Asante Kotoko 10-12-2023
Samartex 2 : 0 Heart of Lions 10-12-2023
Dreams 3 : 0 Bibiani Goldstars 13-01-2024
Medeama 0 : 0 Bofoakwa Tano 13-01-2024

Round N° 13

Heart of Lions 1 : 0 Dreams 04-01-2024
Great Olympics 0 : 2 Legon Cities 03-12-2023
Karela United 0 : 4 Bechem United 03-12-2023
Bofoakwa Tano 0 : 2 Samartex 03-12-2023
Accra Lions 0 : 1 Nations FC 03-12-2023
Bibiani Goldstars 1 : 2 Nsoatreman 03-12-2023
Aduana Stars 1 : 0 Hearts of Oak 03-12-2023
Tamale (RTU) 1 : 0 Medeama 03-01-2024
Asante Kotoko 1 : 0 Berekum Chelsea 03-12-2023

Round N° 12

Nations FC 1 : 0 Karela United 26-11-2023
Legon Cities 1 : 3 Asante Kotoko 26-11-2023
Medeama 1 : 0 Great Olympics 10-01-2024
Hearts of Oak 1 : 1 Berekum Chelsea 26-11-2023
Nsoatreman 0 : 0 Heart of Lions 26-11-2023
Dreams 3 : 1 Bofoakwa Tano 10-01-2024
Samartex 2 : 1 Tamale (RTU) 26-11-2023
Aduana Stars 0 : 1 Accra Lions 26-11-2023
Bechem United 0 : 0 Bibiani Goldstars 26-11-2023

Round N° 11

Karela United 2 : 1 Aduana Stars 19-11-2023
Accra Lions 1 : 2 Hearts of Oak 19-11-2023
Great Olympics 0 : 0 Samartex 19-11-2023
Bibiani Goldstars 0 : 1 Nations FC 19-11-2023
Bofoakwa Tano 0 : 0 Nsoatreman 19-11-2023
Tamale (RTU) 3 : 1 Dreams 19-11-2023
Berekum Chelsea 1 : 0 Legon Cities 19-11-2023
Asante Kotoko 1 : 0 Medeama 19-11-2023
Heart of Lions 1 : 2 Bechem United 19-11-2023

Round N° 10

Accra Lions 2 : 1 Karela United 12-11-2023
Samartex 1 : 0 Asante Kotoko 12-11-2023
Nsoatreman 2 : 0 Tamale (RTU) 12-11-2023
Hearts of Oak 0 : 0 Legon Cities 12-11-2023
Bechem United 1 : 1 Bofoakwa Tano 12-11-2023
Medeama 0 : 1 Berekum Chelsea 12-11-2023
Nations FC 1 : 0 Heart of Lions 12-11-2023
Dreams 2 : 0 Great Olympics 12-11-2023
Aduana Stars 3 : 0 Bibiani Goldstars 12-11-2023

Round N° 9

Karela United 1 : 1 Hearts of Oak 05-11-2023
Tamale (RTU) 0 : 0 Bechem United 05-11-2023
Bibiani Goldstars 1 : 1 Accra Lions 05-11-2023
Heart of Lions 1 : 2 Aduana Stars 05-11-2023
Legon Cities 0 : 2 Medeama 05-11-2023
Berekum Chelsea 1 : 0 Samartex 05-11-2023
Bofoakwa Tano 1 : 0 Nations FC 05-11-2023
Asante Kotoko 0 : 1 Dreams 05-11-2023
Great Olympics 2 : 1 Nsoatreman 05-11-2023

Round N° 8

Hearts of Oak 3 : 1 Medeama 01-11-2023
Karela United 1 : 1 Bibiani Goldstars 01-11-2023
Nations FC 4 : 0 Tamale (RTU) 01-11-2023
Dreams 0 : 2 Berekum Chelsea 01-11-2023
Samartex 3 : 0 Legon Cities 01-11-2023
Aduana Stars 4 : 2 Bofoakwa Tano 01-11-2023
Bechem United 2 : 1 Great Olympics 01-11-2023
Accra Lions 2 : 1 Heart of Lions 01-11-2023
Nsoatreman 1 : 0 Asante Kotoko 01-11-2023

Round N° 7

Bofoakwa Tano 1 : 1 Accra Lions 29-10-2023
Bibiani Goldstars 1 : 1 Hearts of Oak 29-10-2023
Great Olympics 1 : 0 Nations FC 29-10-2023
Tamale (RTU) 1 : 3 Aduana Stars 29-10-2023
Heart of Lions 0 : 0 Karela United 29-10-2023
Medeama 1 : 0 Samartex 29-10-2023
Asante Kotoko 1 : 1 Bechem United 29-10-2023
Legon Cities 1 : 0 Dreams 29-10-2023
Berekum Chelsea 0 : 1 Nsoatreman 29-10-2023

Round N° 6

Accra Lions 1 : 3 Tamale (RTU) 22-10-2023
Hearts of Oak 0 : 0 Samartex 22-10-2023
Dreams 2 : 1 Medeama 22-10-2023
Karela United 0 : 0 Bofoakwa Tano 22-10-2023
Bechem United 2 : 0 Berekum Chelsea 22-10-2023
Nsoatreman 2 : 0 Legon Cities 22-10-2023
Nations FC 2 : 2 Asante Kotoko 22-10-2023
Aduana Stars 3 : 1 Great Olympics 22-10-2023
Bibiani Goldstars 2 : 2 Heart of Lions 22-10-2023

Round N° 5

Asante Kotoko 1 : 0 Aduana Stars 15-10-2023
Bofoakwa Tano 0 : 0 Bibiani Goldstars 15-10-2023
Samartex 2 : 0 Dreams 15-10-2023
Tamale (RTU) 3 : 2 Karela United 15-10-2023
Berekum Chelsea 1 : 0 Nations FC 15-10-2023
Heart of Lions 0 : 0 Hearts of Oak 01-11-2023
Legon Cities 1 : 1 Bechem United 15-10-2023
Medeama 1 : 0 Nsoatreman 01-11-2023
Great Olympics 3 : 0 Accra Lions 15-10-2023

Round N° 4

Aduana Stars 1 : 0 Berekum Chelsea 06-10-2023
Bechem United 1 : 2 Medeama 06-10-2023
Hearts of Oak 0 : 0 Dreams 06-10-2023
Karela United 0 : 0 Great Olympics 06-10-2023
Heart of Lions 0 : 0 Bofoakwa Tano 06-10-2023
Nsoatreman 1 : 0 Samartex 06-10-2023
Nations FC 1 : 1 Legon Cities 06-10-2023
Bibiani Goldstars 3 : 0 Tamale (RTU) 06-10-2023
Accra Lions 0 : 1 Asante Kotoko 06-10-2023

Round N° 3

Berekum Chelsea 1 : 1 Accra Lions 01-10-2023
Bofoakwa Tano 1 : 0 Hearts of Oak 01-10-2023
Samartex 4 : 1 Bechem United 01-10-2023
Great Olympics 1 : 0 Bibiani Goldstars 01-10-2023
Legon Cities 2 : 1 Aduana Stars 01-10-2023
Tamale (RTU) 2 : 2 Heart of Lions 01-10-2023
Asante Kotoko 1 : 1 Karela United 01-10-2023
Dreams 1 : 1 Nsoatreman 11-10-2023
Medeama 1 : 0 Nations FC 25-10-2023

Round N° 2

Aduana Stars 2 : 0 Medeama 24-09-2023
Karela United 3 : 1 Berekum Chelsea 24-09-2023
Bechem United 1 : 0 Dreams 24-09-2023
Heart of Lions 0 : 0 Great Olympics 24-09-2023
Bibiani Goldstars 2 : 1 Asante Kotoko 23-09-2023
Hearts of Oak 1 : 0 Nsoatreman 24-09-2023
Accra Lions 1 : 0 Legon Cities 25-09-2023
Nations FC 2 : 0 Samartex 24-09-2023
Bofoakwa Tano 2 : 1 Tamale (RTU) 22-09-2023

Round N° 1

Great Olympics 0 : 0 Bofoakwa Tano 16-09-2023
Samartex 1 : 0 Aduana Stars 17-09-2023
Berekum Chelsea 2 : 0 Bibiani Goldstars 17-09-2023
Asante Kotoko 0 : 0 Heart of Lions 17-09-2023
Medeama 2 : 2 Accra Lions 20-09-2023
Tamale (RTU) 1 : 0 Hearts of Oak 15-09-2023
Legon Cities 2 : 1 Karela United 17-09-2023
Dreams 1 : 0 Nations FC 20-09-2023
Nsoatreman 2 : 0 Bechem United 17-09-2023