body-container-line-1

Premier League (2021-2022)

Round N° 15

Asante Kotoko 2 : 0 Great Olympics 28-01-2022

Round N° 14

Elmina Sharks 0 : 0 Berekum Chelsea 23-01-2022
Accra Lions 0 : 1 Ashanti Gold 22-01-2022
Great Olympics 2 : 1 King Faisal 23-01-2022
Bechem United 0 : 0 WAFA 23-01-2022
Asante Kotoko 1 : 0 Medeama 23-01-2022
Dreams 3 : 1 Aduana Stars 24-01-2022
Eleven Wonders 1 : 0 Real Tamale United 23-01-2022
Karela United 1 : 0 Hearts of Oak 22-01-2022
Bibiani Goldstars 2 : 1 Legon Cities 23-01-2022

Round N° 13

Hearts of Oak 4 : 1 Eleven Wonders 16-01-2022
Berekum Chelsea 0 : 0 Asante Kotoko 15-01-2022
Ashanti Gold 4 : 0 Elmina Sharks 16-01-2022
King Faisal 0 : 2 Karela United 14-01-2022
Medeama 0 : 0 Great Olympics 16-01-2022
Real Tamale United 2 : 0 Bibiani Goldstars 16-01-2022
Legon Cities 0 : 0 Bechem United 17-01-2022
Aduana Stars 1 : 1 Accra Lions 16-01-2022
WAFA 1 : 1 Dreams 16-01-2022

Round N° 12

Elmina Sharks 0 : 1 Aduana Stars 09-01-2022
Accra Lions 0 : 0 WAFA 08-01-2022
Great Olympics 1 : 1 Karela United 09-01-2022
Bechem United 2 : 0 Real Tamale United 09-01-2022
Asante Kotoko 3 : 0 Ashanti Gold 09-01-2022
Medeama 1 : 1 Berekum Chelsea 07-01-2022
Dreams 0 : 1 Legon Cities 10-01-2022
Eleven Wonders 2 : 0 King Faisal 09-01-2022
Bibiani Goldstars 0 : 1 Hearts of Oak 08-01-2022

Round N° 11

Hearts of Oak 0 : 0 Bechem United 02-12-2021
Berekum Chelsea 0 : 0 Great Olympics 02-12-2021
Ashanti Gold 0 : 1 Medeama 02-12-2021
King Faisal 2 : 1 Bibiani Goldstars 02-12-2021
Real Tamale United 2 : 2 Dreams 02-12-2021
Legon Cities 0 : 1 Accra Lions 02-12-2021
Aduana Stars 0 : 2 Asante Kotoko 02-12-2021
WAFA 2 : 0 Elmina Sharks 02-12-2021
Karela United 4 : 2 Eleven Wonders 02-12-2021

Round N° 10

Elmina Sharks 0 : 2 Legon Cities 27-12-2021
Accra Lions 2 : 1 Real Tamale United 27-12-2021
Great Olympics 2 : 0 Eleven Wonders 26-12-2021
Bechem United 1 : 0 King Faisal 26-12-2021
Berekum Chelsea 1 : 0 Ashanti Gold 26-12-2021
Asante Kotoko 1 : 0 WAFA 26-12-2021
Medeama 1 : 0 Aduana Stars 26-12-2021
Dreams 2 : 2 Hearts of Oak 25-12-2021
Bibiani Goldstars 3 : 1 Karela United 26-12-2021

Round N° 9

Hearts of Oak 2 : 0 Accra Lions 19-12-2021
Ashanti Gold 0 : 0 Great Olympics 19-12-2021
King Faisal 3 : 2 Dreams 19-12-2021
Real Tamale United 2 : 0 Elmina Sharks 19-12-2021
Legon Cities 1 : 2 Asante Kotoko 19-12-2021
Aduana Stars 3 : 2 Berekum Chelsea 19-12-2021
WAFA 1 : 0 Medeama 19-12-2021
Eleven Wonders 2 : 1 Bibiani Goldstars 19-12-2021
Karela United 1 : 1 Bechem United 19-12-2021

Round N° 8

Elmina Sharks 0 : 1 Hearts of Oak 16-12-2021
Accra Lions 0 : 0 King Faisal 16-12-2021
Great Olympics 2 : 0 Bibiani Goldstars 16-12-2021
Bechem United 1 : 0 Eleven Wonders 16-12-2021
Berekum Chelsea 2 : 0 WAFA 16-12-2021
Asante Kotoko 1 : 1 Real Tamale United 16-12-2021
Ashanti Gold 0 : 1 Aduana Stars 16-12-2021
Medeama 1 : 0 Legon Cities 16-12-2021
Dreams 3 : 1 Karela United 16-12-2021

Round N° 7

King Faisal 1 : 0 Elmina Sharks 12-12-2021
Real Tamale United 0 : 1 Medeama 12-12-2021
Legon Cities 0 : 0 Berekum Chelsea 12-12-2021
Aduana Stars 1 : 0 Great Olympics 12-12-2021
WAFA 0 : 1 Ashanti Gold 12-12-2021
Eleven Wonders 1 : 1 Dreams 12-12-2021
Karela United 3 : 0 Accra Lions 12-12-2021
Bibiani Goldstars 1 : 0 Bechem United 12-12-2021

Round N° 6

Elmina Sharks 2 : 1 Karela United 04-12-2021
Accra Lions 1 : 0 Eleven Wonders 04-12-2021
Great Olympics 0 : 0 Bechem United 04-12-2021
Berekum Chelsea 0 : 1 Real Tamale United 04-12-2021
Asante Kotoko 2 : 3 King Faisal 04-12-2021
Ashanti Gold 0 : 0 Legon Cities 04-12-2021
Medeama 1 : 0 Hearts of Oak 12-01-2022
Aduana Stars 3 : 0 WAFA 04-12-2021
Dreams 2 : 1 Bibiani Goldstars 04-12-2021

Round N° 5

Hearts of Oak 2 : 0 Berekum Chelsea 29-12-2021
Bechem United 3 : 1 Dreams 26-11-2021
King Faisal 0 : 0 Medeama 26-11-2021
Real Tamale United 2 : 0 Ashanti Gold 26-11-2021
Legon Cities 0 : 1 Aduana Stars 26-11-2021
WAFA 1 : 0 Great Olympics 26-11-2021
Eleven Wonders 3 : 1 Elmina Sharks 26-11-2021
Karela United 0 : 0 Asante Kotoko 26-11-2021
Bibiani Goldstars 2 : 0 Accra Lions 26-11-2021

Round N° 4

Elmina Sharks 2 : 1 Bibiani Goldstars 19-11-2021
Accra Lions 2 : 1 Bechem United 19-11-2021
Great Olympics 3 : 3 Dreams 19-11-2021
Berekum Chelsea 1 : 0 King Faisal 19-11-2021
Asante Kotoko 2 : 0 Eleven Wonders 19-11-2021
Ashanti Gold 2 : 0 Hearts of Oak 19-11-2021
Medeama 2 : 0 Karela United 19-11-2021
Aduana Stars 5 : 1 Real Tamale United 19-11-2021
WAFA 2 : 2 Legon Cities 19-11-2021

Round N° 3

Hearts of Oak 1 : 1 Aduana Stars 14-11-2021
Bechem United 2 : 0 Elmina Sharks 14-11-2021
King Faisal 2 : 0 Ashanti Gold 14-11-2021
Real Tamale United 2 : 0 WAFA 14-11-2021
Legon Cities 0 : 1 Great Olympics 13-11-2021
Dreams 3 : 1 Accra Lions 13-11-2021
Eleven Wonders 0 : 0 Medeama 14-11-2021
Karela United 2 : 1 Berekum Chelsea 14-11-2021
Bibiani Goldstars 0 : 1 Asante Kotoko 12-11-2021

Round N° 2

Elmina Sharks 1 : 3 Dreams 07-11-2021
Great Olympics 3 : 1 Accra Lions 07-11-2021
Berekum Chelsea 0 : 0 Eleven Wonders 07-11-2021
Asante Kotoko 2 : 0 Bechem United 07-11-2021
Ashanti Gold 1 : 1 Karela United 07-11-2021
Medeama 1 : 1 Bibiani Goldstars 09-11-2021
Legon Cities 3 : 2 Real Tamale United 07-11-2021
Aduana Stars 1 : 3 King Faisal 07-11-2021
WAFA 1 : 1 Hearts of Oak 05-11-2021

Round N° 1

Accra Lions 1 : 1 Elmina Sharks 29-10-2021
Hearts of Oak 0 : 0 Legon Cities 31-10-2021
Bechem United 4 : 0 Medeama 31-10-2021
King Faisal 1 : 0 WAFA 31-10-2021
Real Tamale United 1 : 1 Great Olympics 31-10-2021
Dreams 1 : 3 Asante Kotoko 30-10-2021
Eleven Wonders 0 : 1 Ashanti Gold 31-10-2021
Karela United 1 : 1 Aduana Stars 31-10-2021
Bibiani Goldstars 1 : 0 Berekum Chelsea 31-10-2021

Join our Newsletter