Presidential Reporting Parliamentary Reporting
275 of 275 Constituencies counted for Presidential 275 of 275 Constituencies counted for Parliamentary
Presidential: National Summary
UFP
0.08%
CPP
0.19%
NPP
47.96%
GCPP
0.35%
PPP
0.58%
NDC
50.49%
IND
0.14%
PNC
0.22%

Regions
Constituencies
Abetifi
Abirem
Ablekuma Central
Ablekuma North
Ablekuma South
Ablekuma West
Abuakwa North
Abuakwa South
Abura/Asebu/Kwamankese
Achiase
Ada
Adaklu
Adansi Akrofuom
Adansi Asokwa
Adenta
Afadjato South
Afigya Kwabre North
Afigya Kwabre South
Afigya Sekyere East
Afram Plains North
Afram Plains South
Agona East
Agona West
Agotime Ziope
Ahafo Ano North
Ahafo Ano South East
Ahafo Ano South West
Ahanta West
Ajumako Enyan Esiam
Akan
Akatsi North
Akatsi South
Akim Oda
Akim Swedru
Akuapim South
Akwapim North
Akwatia
Amasaman
Amenfi Central
Amenfi East
Amenfi West
Anlo
Anyaa Sowutuom
Aowin
Asante Akim Central
Asante Akim North
Asante Akim South
Asawase
Asene/Akroso/Manso
Ashaiman
Asikuma/Odben/Brakwa
Asokwa
Assin Central
Assin North
Assin South
Asunafo North
Asunafo South
Asuogyaman
Asutifi North
Asutifi South
Atebubu/ Amantin
Atiwa East
Atiwa West
Atwima Kwanwoma
Atwima Mponua
Atwima Nwabiagya North
Atwima Nwabiagya South
Awutu Senya East
Awutu Senya West
Ayawaso Central
Ayawaso East
Ayawaso North
Ayawaso West Wuogon
Ayensuano
Banda
Bantama
Bawku Cetral
Bekwai
Berekum East
Berekum West
Bia East
Bia West
Biakoye
Bibiani-Anhwiaso Bekwai
Bimbilla
Binduri
Bodi
Bole Bamboi
Bolgatanga Central
Bolgatanga East
Bongo
Bortianor Ngleshie Amanfrom
Bosome Freho
Bosomtwe
Buem
Builsa North
Builsa South
Bunkpurugu
Cape Coast North
Cape Coast South
Central Tongu
Chereponi
Chiana/Paga
Daboya/Mankarigu
Dade Kotopon
Daffiama/Bussie/Issa
Damango
Dome/Kwabenya
Domeabra/Obom
Dormaa Central
Dormaa East
Dormaa West
Effia
Effiduase/Asokore
Effutu
Ejisu
Ejura Sekyedumase
Ekumfi
Ellembele
Essikadu Ketan
Evalue/Ajomoro/Gwira
Fanteakwa North
Fanteakwa South
Fomena
Garu
Gomoa Central
Gomoa East
Gomoa West
Gushegu
Hemang Lower Denkyira
Ho Central
Ho West
Hohoe
Jaman North
Jaman South
Jirapa
Jomoro
Juaben
Juaboso
Kade
Karaga
Keta
Ketu North
Ketu South
Kintampo North
Kintampo South
Klottey Korle
Komenda/Edina/Eguafo/Abrem(Keea)
Kpandai
Kpando
Kpone Katamanso
Krachi East
Krachi Nchumuru
Krachi West
Krowor
Kumawu
Kumbungu
Kwabre East
Kwadaso
Kwesimintsim
Lambussie Karni
Lawra
Ledzokuku
Lower Manya Krobo
Lower West Akim
Madina
Mampong
Manhyia North
Manhyia South
Manso Adubia
Manso Nkwanta
Mfantseman
Mion
Mpohor
Mpraeso
Nabdam
Nadowli/Kaleo
Nalerigu/Gamgaba
Nandom
Nanton
Navrongo Central
New Edubiase
New Juaben North
New Juaben South
Nhyiaeso
Ningo Prampram
Nkoranza North
Nkoranza South
Nkwakwa
Nkwanta North
Nkwanta South
North Dayi
North Tongu
Nsawam/Adoagyiri
Nsuta/Kwamang/Beposo
Obuasi East
Obuasi West
Odododiodioo
Odotobiri
Offinso North
Offinso South
Ofoase/Ayirebi
Oforikrom
Okaikwei Central
Okaikwei North
Okaikwei South
Okere
Old Tafo
Prestea Huni Valley
Pru East
Pru West
Pusiga
Saboba
Sagnarigu
Salaga North
Salaga South
Savelugu
Sawla Tuna Kalba
Sefwi Akontombra
Sefwi Wiawso
Sege
Sekondi
Sekyere Afram Plains
Sene East
Sene West
Shai Osudoku
Shama
Sissala East
Sissala West
South Dayi
South Tongu
Suaman
Suame
Subin
Suhum
Sunyani East
Sunyani West
Tain
Takoradi
Talensi
Tamale Central
Tamale North
Tamale South
Tano North
Tano South
Tarkwa Nsuaem
Tatale/Sanguli
Techiman North
Techiman South
Tema Central
Tema East
Tema West
Tempane
Tolon
Trobu
Twifo Ati Morkwaa
Upper Denkyira East
Upper Denkyira West
Upper Manya Krobo
Upper West Akim
Wa Central
Wa East
Wa West
Walewale
Wassa East
Weija/Gbawe
Wenchi
Wulensi
Yagaba/Kubori
Yapei Kusawgu
Yendi
Yilo Krobo
Yunyoo
Zabzugu
Zebilla