ModernGhanalogo

FEATURED: Some Rare Descendants Of Ab-Ram Living In Ghana...

body-container-line-1

Premier League

Premier League (2019-2020)

Round N° 15

Bechem United 0 : 0 Aduana Stars 14-03-2020
Berekum Chelsea 1 : 0 WAFA FC 14-03-2020
Eleven Wonders 1 : 1 Mysterious Dwarfs 14-03-2020
Elmina Sharks 2 : 1 Dreams FC 14-03-2020
Great Olympics 2 : 1 Liberty Professionals 14-03-2020
Karela United 1 : 0 Ashanti Gold 14-03-2020
Legon Cities 0 : 2 Medeama SC 14-03-2020

Round N° 14

Asante Kotoko 0 : 0 Elmina Sharks 11-03-2020
Ashanti Gold 0 : 1 Bechem United 11-03-2020
Berekum Chelsea 2 : 0 Legon Cities 11-03-2020
Dreams FC 0 : 0 Karela United 11-03-2020
Mysterious Dwarfs 2 : 1 King Faisal 11-03-2020
Hearts of Oak 4 : 0 Great Olympics 11-03-2020
Liberty Professionals 2 : 3 Inter Allies 11-03-2020
Medeama SC 2 : 0 Eleven Wonders 11-03-2020
WAFA FC 0 : 1 Aduana Stars 11-03-2020

Round N° 13

Aduana Stars 0 : 0 Ashanti Gold 06-03-2020
Bechem United 0 : 0 Dreams FC 06-03-2020
Eleven Wonders 1 : 0 Berekum Chelsea 06-03-2020
Elmina Sharks 3 : 1 Liberty Professionals 06-03-2020
Great Olympics 2 : 0 Mysterious Dwarfs 06-03-2020
Inter Allies 1 : 1 Hearts of Oak 06-03-2020
Karela United 0 : 1 Asante Kotoko 06-03-2020
King Faisal 0 : 0 Medeama SC 06-03-2020
Legon Cities 4 : 1 WAFA FC 06-03-2020

Round N° 12

Asante Kotoko 3 : 1 Bechem United 01-03-2020
Berekum Chelsea 4 : 2 King Faisal 01-03-2020
Dreams FC 0 : 1 Aduana Stars 01-03-2020
Mysterious Dwarfs 0 : 0 Inter Allies 01-03-2020
Hearts of Oak 1 : 1 Elmina Sharks 01-03-2020
Legon Cities 0 : 0 Eleven Wonders 01-03-2020
Liberty Professionals 1 : 0 Karela United 01-03-2020
Medeama SC 1 : 0 Great Olympics 01-03-2020
WAFA FC 6 : 1 Ashanti Gold 01-03-2020

Round N° 11

Aduana Stars 1 : 0 Asante Kotoko 19-02-2020
Ashanti Gold 1 : 0 Dreams FC 19-02-2020
Bechem United 2 : 1 Liberty Professionals 19-02-2020
Eleven Wonders 1 : 1 WAFA FC 19-02-2020
Elmina Sharks 1 : 0 Mysterious Dwarfs 19-02-2020
Great Olympics 0 : 1 Berekum Chelsea 19-02-2020
Inter Allies 1 : 2 Medeama SC 19-02-2020
Karela United 0 : 0 Hearts of Oak 19-02-2020
King Faisal 1 : 1 Legon Cities 19-02-2020

Round N° 10

Asante Kotoko 0 : 0 Ashanti Gold 16-02-2020
Berekum Chelsea 1 : 3 Inter Allies 16-02-2020
Mysterious Dwarfs 2 : 1 Karela United 16-02-2020
Eleven Wonders 2 : 1 King Faisal 16-02-2020
Hearts of Oak 3 : 2 Bechem United 16-02-2020
Legon Cities 1 : 1 Great Olympics 16-02-2020
Liberty Professionals 5 : 2 Aduana Stars 16-02-2020
Medeama SC 1 : 2 Elmina Sharks 16-02-2020
WAFA FC 0 : 0 Dreams FC 16-02-2020

Round N° 9

Aduana Stars 0 : 0 Hearts of Oak 09-02-2020
Ashanti Gold 1 : 0 Liberty Professionals 09-02-2020
Bechem United 0 : 0 Mysterious Dwarfs 09-02-2020
Dreams FC 0 : 1 Asante Kotoko 09-02-2020
Elmina Sharks 3 : 1 Berekum Chelsea 09-02-2020
Great Olympics 1 : 2 Eleven Wonders 09-02-2020
Inter Allies 1 : 1 Legon Cities 09-02-2020
Karela United 1 : 1 Medeama SC 09-02-2020
King Faisal 1 : 1 WAFA FC 09-02-2020

Round N° 8

Berekum Chelsea 1 : 0 Karela United 05-02-2020
Mysterious Dwarfs 3 : 1 Aduana Stars 05-02-2020
Eleven Wonders 0 : 3 Inter Allies 05-02-2020
Hearts of Oak 0 : 0 Ashanti Gold 05-02-2020
King Faisal 3 : 4 Great Olympics 05-02-2020
Legon Cities 1 : 0 Elmina Sharks 05-02-2020
Liberty Professionals 1 : 2 Dreams FC 05-02-2020
Medeama SC 1 : 0 Bechem United 05-02-2020
WAFA FC 0 : 0 Asante Kotoko 05-02-2020

Round N° 7

Aduana Stars 1 : 0 Medeama SC 01-02-2020
Asante Kotoko 1 : 1 Liberty Professionals 01-02-2020
Ashanti Gold 1 : 0 Mysterious Dwarfs 01-02-2020
Bechem United 2 : 1 Berekum Chelsea 01-02-2020
Dreams FC 0 : 1 Hearts of Oak 01-02-2020
Elmina Sharks 1 : 1 Eleven Wonders 01-02-2020
Great Olympics 0 : 1 WAFA FC 01-02-2020
Inter Allies 4 : 2 King Faisal 01-02-2020
Karela United 3 : 0 Legon Cities 01-02-2020

Round N° 6

Berekum Chelsea 1 : 1 Aduana Stars 25-01-2020
Mysterious Dwarfs 2 : 1 Dreams FC 26-01-2020
Eleven Wonders 2 : 0 Karela United 26-01-2020
Great Olympics 1 : 0 Inter Allies 26-01-2020
Hearts of Oak 1 : 2 Asante Kotoko 26-01-2020
King Faisal 1 : 1 Elmina Sharks 26-01-2020
Legon Cities 1 : 0 Bechem United 24-01-2020
Medeama SC 1 : 0 Ashanti Gold 25-01-2020
WAFA FC 1 : 2 Liberty Professionals 26-01-2020

Round N° 5

Aduana Stars 2 : 0 Legon Cities 19-01-2020
Asante Kotoko 2 : 0 Mysterious Dwarfs 19-01-2020
Ashanti Gold 0 : 1 Berekum Chelsea 19-01-2020
Bechem United 1 : 0 Eleven Wonders 19-01-2020
Dreams FC 1 : 0 Medeama SC 19-01-2020
Elmina Sharks 1 : 1 Great Olympics 19-01-2020
Inter Allies 1 : 1 WAFA FC 19-01-2020
Karela United 1 : 1 King Faisal 19-01-2020
Liberty Professionals 1 : 2 Hearts of Oak 19-01-2020

Round N° 4

Berekum Chelsea 1 : 0 Dreams FC 15-01-2020
Mysterious Dwarfs 1 : 2 Liberty Professionals 15-01-2020
Eleven Wonders 1 : 0 Aduana Stars 15-01-2020
Great Olympics 2 : 0 Karela United 15-01-2020
Inter Allies 2 : 3 Elmina Sharks 15-01-2020
King Faisal 2 : 2 Bechem United 15-01-2020
Legon Cities 0 : 0 Ashanti Gold 15-01-2020
Medeama SC 1 : 0 Asante Kotoko 15-01-2020
WAFA FC 0 : 0 Hearts of Oak 15-01-2020

Round N° 3

Aduana Stars 2 : 1 King Faisal 11-01-2020
Asante Kotoko 0 : 1 Berekum Chelsea 11-01-2020
Ashanti Gold 2 : 0 Eleven Wonders 11-01-2020
Bechem United 1 : 0 Great Olympics 11-01-2020
Dreams FC 0 : 0 Legon Cities 11-01-2020
Elmina Sharks 0 : 0 WAFA FC 11-01-2020
Hearts of Oak 2 : 1 Mysterious Dwarfs 11-01-2020
Karela United 2 : 1 Inter Allies 11-01-2020
Liberty Professionals 1 : 1 Medeama SC 11-01-2020

Round N° 2

Berekum Chelsea 0 : 0 Liberty Professionals 05-01-2020
Eleven Wonders 0 : 1 Dreams FC 05-01-2020
Elmina Sharks 1 : 1 Karela United 05-01-2020
Great Olympics 0 : 1 Aduana Stars 05-01-2020
Inter Allies 2 : 1 Bechem United 05-01-2020
King Faisal 0 : 1 Ashanti Gold 05-01-2020
Legon Cities 1 : 3 Asante Kotoko 05-01-2020
Medeama SC 3 : 0 Hearts of Oak 05-01-2020
WAFA FC 2 : 0 Mysterious Dwarfs 05-01-2020

Round N° 1

Aduana Stars 4 : 0 Inter Allies 29-12-2019
Asante Kotoko 1 : 0 Eleven Wonders 29-12-2019
Ashanti Gold 3 : 0 Great Olympics 29-12-2019
Bechem United 2 : 0 Elmina Sharks 29-12-2019
Dreams FC 4 : 1 King Faisal 29-12-2019
Mysterious Dwarfs 1 : 3 Medeama SC 29-12-2019
Hearts of Oak 0 : 1 Berekum Chelsea 29-12-2019
Karela United 0 : 1 WAFA FC 29-12-2019
Liberty Professionals 2 : 2 Legon Cities 29-12-2019
body-container-line