body-container-line-1

Premier League (2020-2021)

Round N° 19

Aduana Stars 3 : 1 King Faisal 09-04-2021
Asante Kotoko 2 : 0 Berekum Chelsea 11-04-2021
Ashanti Gold 1 : 0 Hearts of Oak 10-04-2021
Ebusua Dwarfs 1 : 1 Eleven Wonders 09-04-2021
Inter Allies 2 : 0 Karela United 10-04-2021
Legon Cities 2 : 0 Great Olympics 09-04-2021
Liberty Professionals 4 : 0 Elmina Sharks 09-04-2021
Medeama 2 : 0 Dreams 09-04-2021
WAFA 1 : 0 Bechem United 09-04-2021

Round N° 18

Bechem United 2 : 0 Liberty Professionals 02-04-2021
Berekum Chelsea 2 : 1 Legon Cities 02-04-2021
Dreams 1 : 1 Inter Allies 02-04-2021
Eleven Wonders 1 : 1 Asante Kotoko 02-04-2021
Elmina Sharks 1 : 0 Ebusua Dwarfs 02-04-2021
Great Olympics 1 : 0 Medeama 02-04-2021
Hearts of Oak 2 : 0 Aduana Stars 02-04-2021
Karela United 1 : 1 Ashanti Gold 02-04-2021
King Faisal 0 : 0 WAFA 02-04-2021

Round N° 17

Bechem United 1 : 1 Ebusua Dwarfs 05-03-2021
Berekum Chelsea 1 : 1 Medeama 05-03-2021
Dreams 0 : 1 Great Olympics 05-03-2021
Eleven Wonders 1 : 0 Legon Cities 05-03-2021
Elmina Sharks 1 : 0 Asante Kotoko 05-03-2021
Hearts of Oak 4 : 0 WAFA 05-03-2021
Inter Allies 1 : 1 Ashanti Gold 05-03-2021
Karela United 2 : 1 Aduana Stars 05-03-2021
King Faisal 1 : 0 Liberty Professionals 05-03-2021

Round N° 16

Aduana Stars 2 : 1 Inter Allies 24-02-2021
Asante Kotoko 4 : 0 Bechem United 07-04-2021
Dreams 4 : 1 Ashanti Gold 24-02-2021
Ebusua Dwarfs 1 : 0 King Faisal 24-02-2021
Great Olympics 1 : 0 Berekum Chelsea 24-02-2021
Legon Cities 2 : 0 Elmina Sharks 24-02-2021
Liberty Professionals 0 : 1 Hearts of Oak 24-02-2021
Medeama 2 : 0 Eleven Wonders 24-02-2021
WAFA 3 : 1 Karela United 24-02-2021

Round N° 15

Ashanti Gold 4 : 0 Aduana Stars 21-02-2021
Bechem United 1 : 1 Legon Cities 21-02-2021
Berekum Chelsea 1 : 0 Dreams 21-02-2021
Eleven Wonders 1 : 0 Great Olympics 21-02-2021
Elmina Sharks 1 : 2 Medeama 21-02-2021
Hearts of Oak 3 : 2 Ebusua Dwarfs 21-02-2021
Inter Allies 1 : 0 WAFA 21-02-2021
Karela United 2 : 0 Liberty Professionals 21-02-2021
King Faisal 0 : 1 Asante Kotoko 10-03-2021

Round N° 14

Asante Kotoko 0 : 0 Hearts of Oak 28-02-2021
Berekum Chelsea 2 : 0 Eleven Wonders 12-02-2021
Dreams 4 : 2 Aduana Stars 12-02-2021
Ebusua Dwarfs 1 : 2 Karela United 12-02-2021
Great Olympics 1 : 0 Elmina Sharks 16-02-2021
Legon Cities 1 : 1 King Faisal 15-02-2021
Liberty Professionals 2 : 2 Inter Allies 12-02-2021
Medeama 2 : 0 Bechem United 12-02-2021
WAFA 0 : 0 Ashanti Gold 12-02-2021

Round N° 13

Aduana Stars 1 : 0 WAFA 07-02-2021
Ashanti Gold 0 : 1 Liberty Professionals 07-02-2021
Bechem United 3 : 1 Great Olympics 07-02-2021
Eleven Wonders 0 : 2 Dreams 07-02-2021
Elmina Sharks 1 : 1 Berekum Chelsea 08-02-2021
Hearts of Oak 1 : 1 Legon Cities 07-02-2021
Inter Allies 0 : 2 Ebusua Dwarfs 06-02-2021
Karela United 0 : 2 Asante Kotoko 07-02-2021
King Faisal 1 : 0 Medeama 09-02-2021

Round N° 12

Asante Kotoko 1 : 0 Inter Allies 03-02-2021
Berekum Chelsea 2 : 0 Bechem United 03-02-2021
Dreams 3 : 0 WAFA 03-02-2021
Ebusua Dwarfs 2 : 1 Ashanti Gold 03-02-2021
Eleven Wonders 0 : 0 Elmina Sharks 03-02-2021
Great Olympics 3 : 1 King Faisal 02-02-2021
Legon Cities 0 : 0 Karela United 03-02-2021
Liberty Professionals 0 : 0 Aduana Stars 03-02-2021
Medeama 1 : 0 Hearts of Oak 03-02-2021

Round N° 11

Aduana Stars 2 : 2 Ebusua Dwarfs 31-01-2021
Ashanti Gold 0 : 0 Asante Kotoko 31-01-2021
Bechem United 3 : 1 Eleven Wonders 31-01-2021
Elmina Sharks 2 : 2 Dreams 31-01-2021
Hearts of Oak 0 : 2 Great Olympics 30-01-2021
Inter Allies 0 : 1 Legon Cities 31-01-2021
Karela United 2 : 0 Medeama 31-01-2021
King Faisal 4 : 3 Berekum Chelsea 30-01-2021
WAFA 5 : 0 Liberty Professionals 31-01-2021

Round N° 10

Asante Kotoko 0 : 1 Aduana Stars 22-01-2021
Berekum Chelsea 0 : 0 Hearts of Oak 22-01-2021
Dreams 4 : 1 Liberty Professionals 22-01-2021
Ebusua Dwarfs 1 : 1 WAFA 22-01-2021
Eleven Wonders 1 : 0 King Faisal 22-01-2021
Elmina Sharks 2 : 1 Bechem United 22-01-2021
Great Olympics 0 : 0 Karela United 22-01-2021
Legon Cities 5 : 2 Ashanti Gold 22-01-2021
Medeama 2 : 1 Inter Allies 22-01-2021

Round N° 9

Aduana Stars 2 : 1 Legon Cities 17-01-2021
Ashanti Gold 0 : 0 Medeama 17-01-2021
Bechem United 1 : 1 Dreams 17-01-2021
Hearts of Oak 2 : 0 Eleven Wonders 17-01-2021
Inter Allies 0 : 2 Great Olympics 15-01-2021
Karela United 4 : 1 Berekum Chelsea 17-01-2021
King Faisal 1 : 1 Elmina Sharks 17-01-2021
Liberty Professionals 1 : 2 Ebusua Dwarfs 16-01-2021
WAFA 1 : 1 Asante Kotoko 17-01-2021

Round N° 8

Asante Kotoko 2 : 0 Liberty Professionals 11-01-2021
Bechem United 1 : 1 King Faisal 10-01-2021
Berekum Chelsea 1 : 0 Inter Allies 10-01-2021
Dreams 2 : 0 Ebusua Dwarfs 10-01-2021
Eleven Wonders 3 : 1 Karela United 10-01-2021
Elmina Sharks 1 : 1 Hearts of Oak 10-01-2021
Great Olympics 1 : 2 Ashanti Gold 10-01-2021
Legon Cities 1 : 0 WAFA 08-01-2021
Medeama 2 : 1 Aduana Stars 09-01-2021

Round N° 7

Aduana Stars 2 : 1 Great Olympics 03-01-2021
Ashanti Gold 2 : 1 Berekum Chelsea 03-01-2021
Ebusua Dwarfs 0 : 1 Asante Kotoko 03-01-2021
Hearts of Oak 6 : 1 Bechem United 02-01-2021
Inter Allies 1 : 0 Eleven Wonders 03-01-2021
Karela United 3 : 1 Elmina Sharks 03-01-2021
King Faisal 1 : 1 Dreams 01-01-2021
Liberty Professionals 1 : 0 Legon Cities 03-01-2021
WAFA 5 : 4 Medeama 03-01-2021

Round N° 6

Bechem United 2 : 1 Karela United 18-12-2020
Berekum Chelsea 1 : 1 Aduana Stars 21-12-2020
Dreams 0 : 1 Asante Kotoko 20-12-2020
Eleven Wonders 1 : 1 Ashanti Gold 20-12-2020
Elmina Sharks 1 : 0 Inter Allies 20-12-2020
Great Olympics 1 : 0 WAFA 18-12-2020
King Faisal 1 : 2 Hearts of Oak 19-12-2020
Legon Cities 1 : 2 Ebusua Dwarfs 18-12-2020
Medeama 0 : 0 Liberty Professionals 20-12-2020

Round N° 5

Aduana Stars 1 : 1 Eleven Wonders 13-12-2020
Asante Kotoko 1 : 0 Legon Cities 11-12-2020
Ashanti Gold 4 : 2 Elmina Sharks 13-12-2020
Ebusua Dwarfs 0 : 1 Medeama 12-12-2020
Hearts of Oak 3 : 0 Dreams 13-12-2020
Inter Allies 1 : 2 Bechem United 12-12-2020
Karela United 2 : 0 King Faisal 13-12-2020
Liberty Professionals 2 : 0 Great Olympics 13-12-2020
WAFA 2 : 0 Berekum Chelsea 13-12-2020

Round N° 4

Bechem United 1 : 0 Ashanti Gold 27-12-2020
Berekum Chelsea 1 : 0 Liberty Professionals 05-12-2020
Dreams 0 : 0 Legon Cities 05-12-2020
Eleven Wonders 0 : 1 WAFA 05-12-2020
Elmina Sharks 1 : 0 Aduana Stars 03-12-2020
Great Olympics 1 : 1 Ebusua Dwarfs 27-12-2020
Hearts of Oak 0 : 0 Karela United 04-12-2020
King Faisal 1 : 0 Inter Allies 05-12-2020
Medeama 1 : 1 Asante Kotoko 27-12-2020

Round N° 3

Aduana Stars 0 : 0 Bechem United 29-11-2020
Asante Kotoko 0 : 1 Great Olympics 16-12-2020
Ashanti Gold 5 : 1 King Faisal 16-12-2020
Ebusua Dwarfs 1 : 0 Berekum Chelsea 29-11-2020
Inter Allies 1 : 0 Hearts of Oak 29-11-2020
Karela United 2 : 1 Dreams 29-11-2020
Legon Cities 0 : 0 Medeama 27-11-2020
Liberty Professionals 1 : 1 Eleven Wonders 28-11-2020
WAFA 1 : 1 Elmina Sharks 29-11-2020

Round N° 2

Bechem United 1 : 0 WAFA 21-11-2020
Berekum Chelsea 1 : 1 Asante Kotoko 22-11-2020
Dreams 2 : 1 Medeama 22-11-2020
Eleven Wonders 2 : 0 Ebusua Dwarfs 20-11-2020
Elmina Sharks 1 : 1 Liberty Professionals 22-11-2020
Great Olympics 3 : 0 Legon Cities 20-11-2020
Hearts of Oak 2 : 2 Ashanti Gold 24-11-2020
Karela United 1 : 0 Inter Allies 22-11-2020
King Faisal 1 : 1 Aduana Stars 22-11-2020

Round N° 1

Aduana Stars 2 : 0 Hearts of Oak 16-12-2020
Asante Kotoko 1 : 1 Eleven Wonders 15-11-2020
Ashanti Gold 2 : 2 Karela United 15-11-2020
Ebusua Dwarfs 2 : 2 Elmina Sharks 15-11-2020
Inter Allies 0 : 0 Dreams 16-11-2020
Legon Cities 1 : 1 Berekum Chelsea 14-11-2020
Liberty Professionals 1 : 1 Bechem United 16-11-2020
Medeama 1 : 1 Great Olympics 15-11-2020
WAFA 4 : 3 King Faisal 15-11-2020